August

   
Wed 8/23
HAPPY HOUR BINGO! WIN TIX TO: She Wants Revenge, Mondo Cozmo, Echosmith & More!

Lost Lake Lounge Presents

HAPPY HOUR BINGO! WIN TIX TO: She Wants Revenge, Mondo Cozmo, Echosmith & More!

6:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Master Arrow

Lost Lake Presents

Master Arrow

Disinherited

Broke Down Nuns

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 8/24
Rotten Reputation

Lost Lake Presents

Rotten Reputation

Battle Pussy

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 8/25
Crafteon (CD Release)

Lost Lake Presents

Crafteon (CD Release)

Ekelhaft

Amdusias

Solarfall

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 8/26
Laetitia Sadier Source Ensemble

Twist and Shout Presents

Laetitia Sadier Source Ensemble

Heather Trost

Pattern Language

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 8/27
Mon 8/28
Tue 8/29
Wed 8/30
HAPPY HOUR BINGO! WIN TIX TO: Drew Holcomb, JR JR, The Church & More!

Lost Lake Lounge Presents

HAPPY HOUR BINGO! WIN TIX TO: Drew Holcomb, JR JR, The Church & More!

6:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Turvy Organ

KGNU Presents

Turvy Organ

The Head

Coastal Wives

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Thu 8/31
Nate Hancock

Lost Lake Presents

Nate Hancock

All Chiefs

We's Us

SINKRA

Wild Faith

8:00 pm

21 and Over

  

September

     
Fri 9/1
The Hacks

Lost Lake Presents

The Hacks

Ballistic Biscuit

Sliver

Denver Meatpacking Company

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 9/2
Courage My Love

Lost Lake Presents

Courage My Love

Viretta

The Hollow

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 9/3
MC Lars

Lost Lake Presents

MC Lars

Dallas Garcia

An Hobbes

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Mon 9/4
Clown Vomit

Lost Lake Presents

Clown Vomit

Giardia

Hellgrammites

Village Idiot

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 9/5
Conner Youngblood

Lost Lake Presents

Conner Youngblood

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 9/6
Thu 9/7
Sego

Lost Lake Presents

Sego

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Fri 9/8
BERATED

Lost Lake Presents

BERATED

Chemical X

Depths Of Dementia

E/M/P

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 9/9
Tony Goffredi (EP Release)

Lost Lake Presents

Tony Goffredi (EP Release)

Lazer and Levi

Emily Shreve

Trevor Toms

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 9/10
Mon 9/11
Tue 9/12
Iska Dhaaf

Lost Lake Presents

Iska Dhaaf

Christina Schneider's Genius Grant

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 9/13
SKRVLLZ (Album Release)

Lost Lake Presents

SKRVLLZ (Album Release)

Prettymouth

Mystic 5280

Screwtape

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 9/14
Thelma and The Sleaze

Lost Lake Presents

Thelma and The Sleaze

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 9/15
Making Movies

Lost Lake Presents

Making Movies

Pink Hawks

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 9/16
Sun 9/17
Sextile

Lost Lake Presents

Sextile

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Mon 9/18
Tue 9/19
Tender

Lost Lake Presents

Tender

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 9/20
Thu 9/21
Slaves (UK)

Lost Lake Presents

Slaves (UK)

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Fri 9/22
Sat 9/23
Thee Commons

Lost Lake Presents

Thee Commons

Colfax Speed Queen

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Fleetmac Wood

Lost Lake Presents

Fleetmac Wood

11:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 9/24
Sun Seeker

Lost Lake Presents

Sun Seeker

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Mon 9/25
Tue 9/26
Wed 9/27
Wand

Radio 1190 Presents

Wand

Darto

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Thu 9/28
Fri 9/29
Tristen

Lost Lake Presents

Tristen

Jenny O

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 9/30
One-Eyed Doll

Lost Lake Presents

One-Eyed Doll

Doll Skin

Sharone & The Wind

Rotten Reputation

8:00 pm

16 and Over

October

Sun 10/1
Dead Rider

Lost Lake Presents

Dead Rider

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Mon 10/2
Tue 10/3
Wed 10/4
Thu 10/5
Palehound

Lost Lake Presents

Palehound

Down Time

Mr. Atomic

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Fri 10/6
Sat 10/7
Ice Balloons

Lost Lake Presents

Ice Balloons

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 10/8
Mon 10/9
Tue 10/10
Zealyn

Lost Lake Presents

Zealyn

Valise

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 10/11
Thu 10/12
Fri 10/13
Frederick The Younger

Lost Lake Presents

Frederick The Younger

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 10/14
Jonwayne

Lost Lake Presents

Jonwayne

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 10/15
PAWS

Lost Lake Presents

PAWS

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Mon 10/16
Tue 10/17
Wed 10/18
Thu 10/19
Fri 10/20
Gasoline Lollipops

Lost Lake Presents

Gasoline Lollipops

Grayson County Burn Ban

Natalie Tate

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 10/21
Waker

Lost Lake Presents

Waker

Lola Rising

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 10/22
Mon 10/23
Tue 10/24
Zeke

Lost Lake Presents

Zeke

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 10/25
Thu 10/26
Sam Coffey

Lost Lake Presents

Sam Coffey

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 10/27
Sat 10/28
Bob Log III

Twist and Shout Presents

Bob Log III

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 10/29
Mon 10/30
Tue 10/31
Mystery Skulls

Lost Lake Presents

Mystery Skulls

8:00 pm

16 and Over

    

November

   
Wed 11/1
Thu 11/2
Fri 11/3
Sat 11/4
Sun 11/5
Mon 11/6
Tue 11/7
Wed 11/8
Thu 11/9
Fri 11/10
Paul Cauthen

Lost Lake Presents

Paul Cauthen

The Texas Gentlemen

Hang Rounders

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 11/11
Cold Specks Fool’s Parade World Tour 2017

Lost Lake Presents

Cold Specks Fool’s Parade World Tour 2017

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 11/12
Mon 11/13
Tue 11/14
Wed 11/15
Thu 11/16
LA Witch

Lost Lake Presents

LA Witch

Honduras

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 11/17
Sat 11/18
Sun 11/19
Mon 11/20
Tue 11/21
Wed 11/22
Thu 11/23
Fri 11/24
Sat 11/25
Sun 11/26
Mon 11/27
Tue 11/28
Wed 11/29
Thu 11/30
  

December

     
Fri 12/1
Sat 12/2
Alex Lahey

Lost Lake Presents

Alex Lahey

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 12/3
Mon 12/4
Tue 12/5
Wed 12/6
Thu 12/7