December

   
Wed 12/12
BINGO!

Lost Lake Presents

BINGO!

Win Tickets to see Mandolin Orange March 16th at Ogden Theatre!

6:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Thu 12/13
Sharone & The Wind

Twist and Shout Presents

Sharone & The Wind

DüllHaus

Oxygen Thief

I Hate It Here

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 12/14
KSUHDILLA

Lost Lake Presents

KSUHDILLA

DeadNasty

Bowzr

Wav-E

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 12/15
Slow Caves (Holiday Party)

Lost Lake Presents

Slow Caves (Holiday Party)

Modern Leisure

Corsicana

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 12/16
Emma Ruth Rundle

KGNU Presents

Emma Ruth Rundle

Jaye Jayle

Abrams

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 12/17
Tue 12/18
Convictions

Lost Lake Presents

Convictions

Set For The Fall

Thousand Frames

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 12/19
BINGO!

Lost Lake Presents

BINGO!

Win Tickets to see The Wailers January 25th at Gothic Theatre!

6:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Thu 12/20
Wild Lives

Lost Lake Presents

Wild Lives

Cheap Perfume

Bad Year

An Antiquated Bluff

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 12/21
Overslept

Ultra5280 Presents

Overslept

Postcards

Silver & Gold

Tyto Alba

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 12/22
Ray Reed

Lost Lake Presents

Ray Reed

2une Godi

Keem Veggies

G Mally

Mojo Goon

King Vice

EBandz

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 12/23
Sonic Geometry

Lost Lake Presents

Sonic Geometry

LowPro.

UnderLux

Badger

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 12/24
Tue 12/25
Wed 12/26
BINGO!

Lost Lake Presents

BINGO!

Win Tickets to see Herobust February 1st at Ogden Theatre!

6:00 pm

16 and Over

Free

Kiltro

Lost Lake Presents

Kiltro

Whole Milk

Cole Naylor

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 12/27
Drink Drank PUNK

Lost Lake Presents

Drink Drank PUNK

Sliver

Denver Meatpacking Company

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 12/28
MorFlo Records Holiday Hoopla!

Lost Lake Presents

MorFlo Records Holiday Hoopla!

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 12/29
Pale Sun + Emerald Siam

Lost Lake Presents

Pale Sun + Emerald Siam

Wild Call

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 12/30
Mon 12/31
Rubedo (NYE Show)

KGNU and Twist and Shout Present

Rubedo (NYE Show)

Fed Rez

Rare Byrd$

DJ Polyphoni

9:00 pm

21 and Over

     

January

  
Tue 1/1
Wed 1/2
BINGO!

Lost Lake Presents

BINGO!

Win Tickets to see The Midnight April 27th at Ogden Theatre!

6:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Thu 1/3
Fri 1/4
LVDY

Lost Lake Presents

LVDY

Brianna Straut

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 1/5
Sun 1/6
Mon 1/7
Tue 1/8
Wed 1/9
BINGO!

Lost Lake Presents

BINGO!

Win Tickets to see Reverend Horton Heat February 16th at Gothic Theatre!

6:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Remember Sports

Lost Lake Presents

Remember Sports

NADINE

Backseat Vinyl

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Thu 1/10
Bear and the Beasts (Single Release)

Lost Lake Presents

Bear and the Beasts (Single Release)

The Interesting Times Gang

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 1/11
The Bad Engrish

Lost Lake Presents

The Bad Engrish

The Pitch Invasion

The Stick Ups

Queen City Sinners

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 1/12
Hugh Manatee + Zagriculture

Lost Lake Presents

Hugh Manatee + Zagriculture

Wonderlic

Mr. Specific

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 1/13
Mad Pow

Lost Lake Presents

Mad Pow

Kaepora

Last Rhino

Bad Britton

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 1/14
Tue 1/15
Wed 1/16
Thu 1/17
Bodango

Lost Lake Presents

Bodango

Tesselation

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 1/18
Conquer Everest

Lost Lake Presents

Conquer Everest

Rozu

Phantom Host

The Panoramic

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 1/19
Sun 1/20
Mon 1/21
Tue 1/22
Wed 1/23
Thu 1/24
Meet The Giant

Lost Lake Presents

Meet The Giant

Dead Pay Rent

Mr. Atomic

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 1/25
Sat 1/26
To Be Astronauts

Lost Lake Presents

To Be Astronauts

Decatur

Instant Empire

Post Paradise

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 1/27
Genuine Reverie

Lost Lake Presents

Genuine Reverie

Jade Vases

Crooked Coast

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 1/28
Tue 1/29
Wed 1/30
DBUK

Lost Lake Presents

DBUK

Hackedepicciotto

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Thu 1/31
Lucas Wolf Trio

Lost Lake Presents

Lucas Wolf Trio

Clay Rose (of The Gasoline Lollipops)

Almost Pioneers

8:00 pm

21 and Over

  

February

     
Fri 2/1
Sat 2/2
Sun 2/3
Mon 2/4
Tue 2/5
Wed 2/6
Aaron Carter

Lost Lake Presents

Aaron Carter

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Thu 2/7
Fri 2/8
Bud Bronson & The Good Timers

Lost Lake Presents

Bud Bronson & The Good Timers

Muscle Beach

SPELLS

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 2/9
Sun 2/10
Mon 2/11
Tue 2/12
Wed 2/13
Thu 2/14
Fri 2/15
Sat 2/16
Sun 2/17
Mon 2/18
Dreamgirl + Acid Tongue

Lost Lake Presents

Dreamgirl + Acid Tongue

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 2/19
Warbly Jets

Lost Lake Presents

Warbly Jets

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 2/20
Thu 2/21
Parker Gispert (of The Whigs)

Lost Lake Presents

Parker Gispert (of The Whigs)

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Fri 2/22
Sat 2/23
Sun 2/24
Mon 2/25
Tue 2/26
Wed 2/27
Thu 2/28
  

March

     
Fri 3/1
Sat 3/2
Sun 3/3
Mon 3/4
Tue 3/5
Wed 3/6
Thu 3/7
Fri 3/8
Sat 3/9
Sun 3/10
Mon 3/11
Tue 3/12
Wed 3/13
Thu 3/14
Fri 3/15
Nina Nesbitt - The Sun Will Come Up North American Tour 2019

Lost Lake Presents

Nina Nesbitt - The Sun Will Come Up North American Tour 2019

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 3/16
Sun 3/17
Mon 3/18
Tue 3/19
Wed 3/20
Thu 3/21
Fri 3/22
Sat 3/23
Sun 3/24
Mon 3/25
Tue 3/26
Wed 3/27
Thu 3/28
Fri 3/29
Sat 3/30
Sun 3/31
      

April

 
Mon 4/1
Tue 4/2
J.S. Ondara

Lost Lake Presents

J.S. Ondara

8:00 pm

16 and Over

On Sale
Fri 12/14
10:00 am

Wed 4/3
Thu 4/4
Fri 4/5
Sat 4/6
Sun 4/7
Greyson Chance

Lost Lake Presents

Greyson Chance

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Mon 4/8
Tue 4/9
Wed 4/10
Thu 4/11
Fri 4/12
Sat 4/13
Sun 4/14
Mon 4/15
Tue 4/16
Wed 4/17
Thu 4/18
Fri 4/19
Sat 4/20
Sun 4/21
The Trouble Notes

Lost Lake Presents

The Trouble Notes

8:00 pm

18 and Over