October

  
Tue 10/16
Yoke Lore

Lost Lake Presents

Yoke Lore

Bay Ledges

9:30 pm

16 and Over

Sold Out

Wed 10/17
Thu 10/18
Qrion

Lost Lake Presents: GAF EP Tour

Qrion

Freddy Rule

Dawn Safari

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Fri 10/19
Sat 10/20
Dog Fashion Disco (Acoustic Set)

Lost Lake and Razor to Wrist Records Present

Dog Fashion Disco (Acoustic Set)

86-B

9:30 pm

16 and Over

Sun 10/21
Bells Atlas

Lost Lake Presents

Bells Atlas

Lady Gang

Venus Cruz

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Mon 10/22
Peach Pit

Lost Lake Presents

Peach Pit

Sun Seeker

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sold Out

Tue 10/23
Wed 10/24
Mo Lowda & the Humble

Lost Lake Presents

Mo Lowda & the Humble

Kind Hearted Strangers

Dream Feed

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Thu 10/25
Creature Canopy (EP Release)

Lost Lake Presents

Creature Canopy (EP Release)

Rocket Surgeons

Specific Ocean

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 10/26
Today's Paramount

Lost Lake Presents

Today's Paramount

LOG

Mr. Knowitall

Scotty & The Late Nights

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 10/27
Whitacre

Lost Lake Presents

Whitacre

The Solid Ocean

A Brothers Fountain

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 10/28
Active Bird Community

Lost Lake Presents

Active Bird Community

Shannen Moser

Samia

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Mon 10/29
Tue 10/30
Roo Panes

Lost Lake Presents

Roo Panes

Anthony Ruptak

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 10/31
The Grant Farm

Lost Lake Presents

The Grant Farm

Coal Town Reunion

8:00 pm

21 and Over

   

November

    
Thu 11/1
Leon and the Revival

Lost Lake Presents

Leon and the Revival

Ghost Tapes

Strange Heavens

Brittany Campbell

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 11/2
Nnamdi Ogbonnaya

Lost Lake and KGNU Present

Nnamdi Ogbonnaya

Sen Morimoto

TripLip

9:30 pm

16 and Over

Sat 11/3
SPITE / Shadow Of Intent

Lost Lake Presents: KILL OR BE KILLED TOUR

SPITE / Shadow Of Intent

Falsifier

Depths Of Hatred

7:30 pm

16 and Over

Sun 11/4
Mon 11/5
Molly Burch

Lost Lake Presents

Molly Burch

Jesse Woods

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Tue 11/6
Acid Dad

Lost Lake Presents

Acid Dad

Serpentfoot

Emerald Siam

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 11/7
BINGO!

Lost Lake Presents

BINGO!

Win Tickets to see Turkuaz on February 16th at Ogden Theatre!

6:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Thu 11/8
Y La Bamba

Lost Lake Presents

Y La Bamba

Don Chicharrón

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 11/9
Sat 11/10
Sun 11/11
Nathan Palmer

Lost Lake Presents

Nathan Palmer

Ray Reed

U.T.I.C.A.

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 11/12
Tue 11/13
Wed 11/14
Roxy Roca

Lost Lake Presents

Roxy Roca

Sixty Minute Men

Zagriculture

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 11/15
The Fritz

Lost Lake Presents

The Fritz

Intergalactic Peace Jelly

Float Like a Buffalo

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Fri 11/16
Fed Rez

Lost Lake Presents

Fed Rez

Ramakhandra

GoStar

GhostPulse

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 11/17
Dead Horses

Lost Lake Presents

Dead Horses

Benjamin Jaffe

Matt Rouch

9:30 pm

16 and Over

Sun 11/18
Mon 11/19
Tue 11/20
Odonis Odonis

Lost Lake Presents

Odonis Odonis

Voight

Church Fire

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 11/21
Thu 11/22
Fri 11/23
SF1

Lost Lake and 95.7 The Party Present

SF1

OptycNerd

Thunderthief

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 11/24
Just Juice & Dax

Lost Lake Presents: THE MOST UNLIKELY TOUR

Just Juice & Dax

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 11/25
Mon 11/26
Tue 11/27
Wed 11/28
Cult Leader

Lost Lake Presents

Cult Leader

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Thu 11/29
Redamancy (EP Release)

Lost Lake Presents

Redamancy (EP Release)

Ethan Griggs & The Sonder Ensemble

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 11/30
MZG

Lost Lake Presents

MZG

Cat Party

Ollie Mumbles

9:00 pm

21 and Over

 

December

      
Sat 12/1
Sun 12/2
Mon 12/3
Tue 12/4
Wed 12/5
Chief White Lightning

Lost Lake Presents

Chief White Lightning

The Corner Girls

And The Black Feathers

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 12/6
Fri 12/7
The Number 12 Looks Like You

Lost Lake Presents

The Number 12 Looks Like You

Rolo Tomassi

Arsonists Get All The Girls

9:30 pm

16 and Over

Sat 12/8
Fist Fight

Lost Lake Presents

Fist Fight

MF Ruckus

Hydraform

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 12/9
Mon 12/10
Tue 12/11
Spendtime Palace

Lost Lake Presents

Spendtime Palace

The Brazen Youth

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 12/12
Thu 12/13
Sharone & The Wind

Lost Lake Presents

Sharone & The Wind

DüllHaus

Oxygen Thief

Feigning

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 12/14
Sat 12/15
Sun 12/16
Emma Ruth Rundle

Lost Lake Presents

Emma Ruth Rundle

Jaye Jayle

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 12/17
Tue 12/18
Wed 12/19
Thu 12/20
Fri 12/21
Sat 12/22
Sun 12/23
Mon 12/24
Tue 12/25
Wed 12/26
Thu 12/27
Fri 12/28
Sat 12/29
Sun 12/30
Mon 12/31
Rubedo (NYE Show)

KGNU Presents

Rubedo (NYE Show)

Fed Rez

9:00 pm

21 and Over

     

January

  
Tue 1/1
Wed 1/2
Thu 1/3
Fri 1/4
Sat 1/5
Sun 1/6
Mon 1/7
Tue 1/8
Wed 1/9
Remember Sports

Lost Lake Presents

Remember Sports

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Thu 1/10
Fri 1/11
Sat 1/12
Sun 1/13
Mon 1/14
Tue 1/15
Wed 1/16
Thu 1/17
Fri 1/18
Sat 1/19
Sun 1/20
Mon 1/21
Tue 1/22
Wed 1/23
Thu 1/24
Fri 1/25
Sat 1/26
Sun 1/27
Mon 1/28
Tue 1/29
Wed 1/30
Thu 1/31
  

February

     
Fri 2/1
Sat 2/2
Sun 2/3
Mon 2/4
Tue 2/5
Wed 2/6
Thu 2/7
Fri 2/8
Sat 2/9
Sun 2/10
Mon 2/11
Tue 2/12
Wed 2/13
Thu 2/14
Fri 2/15
Sat 2/16
Sun 2/17
Mon 2/18
Tue 2/19
Wed 2/20
Thu 2/21
Parker Gispert (of The Whigs)

Lost Lake Presents

Parker Gispert (of The Whigs)

8:00 pm

16 and Over